CLASSEMENT CHAMPIONNAT 2019 / 2020

CLASSEMENT AU 2 aout 2020
RANGTIREUR12345TOTAL
1MONNETDaniel3563653673663611815
2MASMEJANPhilippe3563633553583511783
3DESPONTSerge3433603453493551752
4STACCHETTIDominique3513393323303461698
5GENDREEric3593643603631446
6SAUTERMaxime335328663
7YUISebastian292317609
8RICCIValentin348348
9BOCHERENSChristophe282282
10TAUREGAlbert0
CLASSEMENT APPUI AU 24 JUILLET 2020
RANGTIREUR12345TOTAL
1GUTZWILLERRudolf3793743863803811900
2DESPONTSerge3633783793833781881
3VERAGUTHJ-François3693763533713661835
4VEZIERAlbert3423193453373221665
5DUPARCHYBernard3233243293363401652
6STACCHETTIDominique3613543631078
7MASMEJANPhilippe377377754
80
90
100
110
120
130

AGENDA PISTOLET 10  2019/2020