CLASSEMENT CHAMPIONNAT 2021 / 2022

CLASSEMENT SPORT AU 11 MAI 2022       
RANGTIREUR12345TOTAL
1TAUREGAlbert3663673763753691853
2GENDREEric3613623673673641821
3VALEANUAlin3633643583603621807
4MASMEJANPhilippe3613603623613591803
5DESPONTSerge3483473443573531749
6SLOUBTaoufiq3443573413363421720
7REYMONDLionel3443453503521391
8BOCHERENSChristophe2922882923071179
CLASSEMENT APPUI AU 19 MAI 2022       
RANGTIREUR12345TOTAL
1MASMEJANPhilippe3773763793793751886
2GUTZWILLERRudolf3723813683773801878
3STACCHETTIDominique3593723603663711828
4VERAGUTHJ-François3663533653723581814
5SIEMTJAMFerdinand3443713663733571811
6RICCIFrançois3383393493373391702
7DESPONTSerge0
CLASSEMENT JUNIOR AU 5 MAI 2022       
RANGTIREUR12345TOTAL
1THEILERClovis3343433213273311656
2YUISébastian3243283303353321649
3RICCIValentin3293343273333221645
4SAUTERMaxime3093243233453281629
5NILTHONGChawapon2952863143191214
6BOCHERENSOctave2952983103091212
7CAPUANOLorenzo294286274854
8GENDREBenjamin331331
9PEYTOUDNathan308308

PRESENTATION DES CIBLES ELECTRONIQUE