CLASSEMENT CHAMPIONNAT 2021 / 2022

CLASSEMENT SPORT AU 19 JUIN 2022       
RANGTIREUR12345TOTAL
1TAUREGAlbert3663673763753691853
2GENDREEric3613623673673641821
3MASMEJANPhilippe3613623623613631809
4VALEANUAlin3633643583603621807
6REYMONDLionel3443453503523581749
5DESPONTSerge3483473443573531749
7SLOUBTaoufiq3443573413363421720
8BOCHERENSChristophe2922882923073151494
CLASSEMENT APPUI AU 19 MAI 2022       
RANGTIREUR12345TOTAL
1MASMEJANPhilippe3773763793793751886
2GUTZWILLERRudolf3723813683773801878
3STACCHETTIDominique3593723603663711828
4VERAGUTHJ-François3663533653723581814
5SIEMTJAMFerdinand3443713663733571811
6RICCIFrançois3383393493373391702
7DESPONTSerge0
CLASSEMENT JUNIOR AU 16 JUIN 2022       
RANGTIREUR12345TOTAL
1THEILERClovis3343433213273311656
2YUISébastian3243283303353321649
3RICCIValentin3293343273333221645
4SAUTERMaxime3093243233453281629
5BOCHERENSOctave3192983103092961532
6NILTHONGChawapon2952863143193041518
7CAPUANOLorenzo2942862742913151460
8GENDREBenjamin331317648
9PEYTOUDNathan308291599

PRESENTATION DES CIBLES ELECTRONIQUE