CLASSEMENT CHAMPIONNAT 2023 / 2024

CLASSEMENT AU 15 AVRIL 2024
RANGTIREUR12345TOTAL
1TAUREG Albert3793733773783781885
2GENDREBenjamin3723683643633631830
3REYMONDLionel3603613623633641810
4DESPONTSerge3553533463563531763
5VALEANU Alin3463583493473471747
6RICCI Valentin3353193273193231623
7SCHIMDLEYves3073193273303131596
8GENDREEric3753723703721489
9SLOUBTaoufiq371365736
10MARTINEZAmable346336682
11ANGELONIJohn310326636
12MASMEJANPhilippe353353
13BOCHERENSChristophe308308
CLASSEMENT AU 14 MARS 2024
RANGTIREUR12345TOTAL
1GUTZWILLERRudolf3713743733713781867
2STACCHETTIDominique3743633643693761846
3TRIPODBernard3713633643663651829
4VERAGUTHJ-François3653653643643681826
5BOURGUIGNONAlain3563633623583621801
6DUPARCHYBernard3223193373511329
7MASMEJANPhilippe3793723741125
CLASSEMENT JUNIOR 2022 - 2023
RANGTIREUR12345TOTAL
1GENDREBenjamin3443363413503461717
2THEILERClovis3523323323523471715
3BOCHERENSOctave3373232943453381637
4RICCIValentin3213313183333201623
5PEYTOUDNathan3283343193163051602
6CAPUANOLorenzo3113023163123281569
7YUISébastian3323183282962911565