CLASSEMENT CHAMPIONNAT 2020 / 2021

CHAMPIONNAT P10 2019/2020 2020/2021         
CLASSEMENT DEFINITIF FUSIONNE
RANGTIREUR12345TOTAL
1MONNETDaniel3643653673663611823
2GENDREEric3643603633633631813
3MASMEJANPhilippe3633613603633641811
4DESPONTSerge3623583603603601800
5VALEANUAlin3393483523533381730
6STACCHETTIDominique3513393323303461698
7REYMONDLionel3223283263253091610
8GENDREBenjamin3513383381027

PRESENTATION DES CIBLES ELECTRONIQUE