CLASSEMENT CHAMPIONNAT 2022 / 2023

CLASSEMENT SPORT AU 22 JANVIER 2023
RANGTIREUR12345TOTAL
1DESPONTSerge3603413503473331731
2SLOUBTaoufiq3643613631088
3MASMEJANPhilippe3593643601083
4TAUREG Albert369382751
6REYMONDLionel359364723
5RICCIValentin321332653
7GENDREEric364364
CLASSEMENT JUNIOR AU 16 NOV 2022
RANGTIREUR12345TOTAL
1YUISébastian332332
2THEILERClovis322322
3RICCIValentin321321