CLASSEMENT CHAMPIONNAT 2019 / 2020

CLASSEMENT AU 13 MARS 2020
RANGTIREUR12345TOTAL
1MONNETDaniel3563653673663611815
2DESPONTSerge3433603453493551752
3MASMEJANPhilippe3563633553581432
4GENDREEric3593643471070
5STACCHETTIDominique3513393321022
6RICCIValentin348332680
7SAUTERMaxime335335
8YUISebastian292292
9BOCHERENSChristophe282282
10TAUREGAlbert0
CLASSEMENT APPUI AU 28 FEVRIER 2020
RANGTIREUR12345TOTAL
1GUTZWILLERRudolf3793743863803811900
2DESPONTSerge3633783793833781881
3VERAGUTHJ-François3693763533713661835
4VEZIERAlbert3423193453373221665
5DUPARCHYBernard3233243293363401652
6MASMEJANPhilippe377377
7STACCHETTIDominique361361

AGENDA PISTOLET 10  2019/2020