CLASSEMENT CHAMPIONNAT 2019 / 2020

CLASSEMENT AU 7 juillet 2020
RANGTIREUR12345TOTAL
1MONNETDaniel3563653673663611815
2DESPONTSerge3433603453493551752
3STACCHETTIDominique3513393323303461698
4GENDREEric3593643603631446
5MASMEJANPhilippe3563633553581432
6RICCIValentin348348
7SAUTERMaxime335335
8YUISebastian292292
9BOCHERENSChristophe282282
10TAUREGAlbert0
CLASSEMENT APPUI AU 21 JUIN 2020
RANGTIREUR12345TOTAL
1GUTZWILLERRudolf3793743863803811900
2DESPONTSerge3633783793833781881
3VERAGUTHJ-François3693763533713661835
4VEZIERAlbert3423193453373221665
5DUPARCHYBernard3233243293363401652
6MASMEJANPhilippe377377754
7STACCHETTIDominique361361
80
90
100
110
120
130

AGENDA PISTOLET 10  2019/2020